Znak Zakładu Kartografii

Konferencje i seminaria

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 23 2019 05:03:04
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jan 23 2019 05:03:04
Module end 'content'
Warning: eZSiteAccess::saNameByLanguage Jan 23 2019 05:03:04
Tried to find siteaccess based on 'pol-PL' but 'pol' is not a valid RelatedSiteAccessList[]
Warning: eZTemplate Jan 23 2019 05:03:04
Operator 'cookie_warning' is not registered
Strict: PHP: E_STRICT Jan 23 2019 05:03:04
Only variables should be assigned by reference in /www/gik/www/extension/wrap_operator/autoloads/WrapOperator.php on line 130
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Jan 23 2019 05:03:04
Image 'baner_dzial_65.jpg' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Jan 23 2019 05:03:04
Tried files: design/zk/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, design/pwmain2016/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/oplightbox2/design/ezflow/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezflow/design/ezflow/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/eztags/design/ezwebin/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezautosave/design/ezwebin/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, design/base/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezmultiupload/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/bcgooglesitemaps/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/eztags/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezautosave/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezgmaplocation/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezflow/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezie/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezwt/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg
Strict: PHP: E_STRICT Jan 23 2019 05:03:04
Only variables should be assigned by reference in /www/gik/www/extension/wrap_operator/autoloads/WrapOperator.php on line 79
Debug: page data Jan 23 2019 05:03:04
65
Timing: Jan 23 2019 05:03:04
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1429 sec
Peak memory usage15,616.0000 KB
Database Queries19

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.04030.0170 4,657.87502,639.3984
Module end 'content' 0.05740.0854 7,297.27345,279.8594
Script end 0.1428  12,577.1328 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00815.6854290.0003
Check MTime0.00090.6311290.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00191.341010.0019
Mysqli_queries0.022615.8309190.0012
Looping result0.00030.2166170.0000
Template Total0.090863.520.0454
Template load0.00634.432420.0032
Template processing0.084459.080220.0422
Template load and register function0.00030.212810.0003
Override
Cache load0.00281.931760.0005
General
dbfile0.00120.8624260.0000
String conversion0.00000.003510.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs