Znak Zakładu Kartografii

Konferencje i seminaria

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Aug 25 2019 00:26:46
Module start 'content'
Timing: Aug 25 2019 00:26:46
Module end 'content'
Warning: eZSiteAccess::saNameByLanguage Aug 25 2019 00:26:46
Tried to find siteaccess based on 'pol-PL' but 'pol' is not a valid RelatedSiteAccessList[]
Warning: eZTemplate Aug 25 2019 00:26:46
Operator 'cookie_warning' is not registered
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Aug 25 2019 00:26:46
Only variables should be assigned by reference in /www/gik/www/extension/wrap_operator/autoloads/WrapOperator.php on line 130
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Aug 25 2019 00:26:46
Image 'baner_dzial_65.jpg' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Aug 25 2019 00:26:46
Tried files: design/zk/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, design/pwmain2016/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/oplightbox2/design/ezflow/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezflow/design/ezflow/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/eztags/design/ezwebin/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezautosave/design/ezwebin/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, design/base/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezmultiupload/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/bcgooglesitemaps/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/eztags/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezautosave/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezgmaplocation/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezflow/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezie/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezwt/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Aug 25 2019 00:26:46
Only variables should be assigned by reference in /www/gik/www/extension/wrap_operator/autoloads/WrapOperator.php on line 79
Debug: page data Aug 25 2019 00:26:46
65
Timing: Aug 25 2019 00:26:46
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0515 sec
Peak memory usage4,096.0000 KB
Database Queries19

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.01020.0017 971.3047229.7500
Module end 'content' 0.01190.0395 1,201.0547520.7969
Script end 0.0515  1,721.8516 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00234.3685290.0001
Check MTime0.00112.0993290.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00366.891710.0036
Mysqli_queries0.024046.5704190.0013
Looping result0.00061.0703170.0000
Template Total0.040578.620.0203
Template load0.00071.309920.0003
Template processing0.039877.279320.0199
Template load and register function0.00000.054110.0000
Override
Cache load0.00040.857460.0001
General
dbfile0.00203.9146260.0001
String conversion0.00000.006010.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs