Znak Zakładu Kartografii

Konferencje i seminaria

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Mar 25 2019 07:29:48
Module start 'content'
Timing: Mar 25 2019 07:29:48
Module end 'content'
Warning: eZSiteAccess::saNameByLanguage Mar 25 2019 07:29:48
Tried to find siteaccess based on 'pol-PL' but 'pol' is not a valid RelatedSiteAccessList[]
Warning: eZTemplate Mar 25 2019 07:29:48
Operator 'cookie_warning' is not registered
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Mar 25 2019 07:29:48
Only variables should be assigned by reference in /www/gik/www/extension/wrap_operator/autoloads/WrapOperator.php on line 130
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Mar 25 2019 07:29:48
Image 'baner_dzial_65.jpg' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Mar 25 2019 07:29:48
Tried files: design/zk/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, design/pwmain2016/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/oplightbox2/design/ezflow/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezflow/design/ezflow/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/eztags/design/ezwebin/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezautosave/design/ezwebin/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, design/base/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezmultiupload/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/bcgooglesitemaps/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/eztags/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezautosave/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezgmaplocation/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezflow/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezie/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezwt/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Mar 25 2019 07:29:48
Only variables should be assigned by reference in /www/gik/www/extension/wrap_operator/autoloads/WrapOperator.php on line 79
Debug: page data Mar 25 2019 07:29:48
65
Timing: Mar 25 2019 07:29:48
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0466 sec
Peak memory usage4,096.0000 KB
Database Queries19

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.00840.0011 971.1328229.7500
Module end 'content' 0.00950.0371 1,200.8828520.7969
Script end 0.0466  1,721.6797 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00132.7863290.0000
Check MTime0.00061.2104290.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00347.190910.0034
Mysqli_queries0.028160.2167190.0015
Looping result0.00040.9323170.0000
Template Total0.037780.720.0188
Template load0.00040.951820.0002
Template processing0.037279.761320.0186
Template load and register function0.00000.038310.0000
Override
Cache load0.00030.658960.0001
General
dbfile0.00132.8098260.0001
String conversion0.00000.006610.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs