Znak Zakładu Kartografii

Contact us

Department of Cartography

Faculty of Geodesy and Cartography

Warsaw University of Technology

Plac Politechniki 1

00-661 Warszawa

 

Main building, room number 329

Phone number: +22 234 55 90

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Dec 16 2018 16:16:14
Module start 'content'
Timing: Dec 16 2018 16:16:14
Module end 'content'
Warning: eZTemplate Dec 16 2018 16:16:14
Operator 'cookie_warning' is not registered
Timing: Dec 16 2018 16:16:14
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0674 sec
Peak memory usage10,240.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.03560.0185 4,657.59382,639.0781
Module end 'content' 0.05410.0132 7,296.67191,371.4766
Script end 0.0674  8,668.1484 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00578.5120230.0002
Check MTime0.00070.9902230.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00223.236710.0022
Mysqli_queries0.00071.067210.0007
Looping result0.00000.023710.0000
Template Total0.020029.620.0100
Template load0.00669.851020.0033
Template processing0.013319.721520.0067
Override
Cache load0.00304.418420.0015
General
dbfile0.00020.2817120.0000
String conversion0.00000.008810.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs