Znak Zakładu Kartografii

Contact us

Department of Cartography

Faculty of Geodesy and Cartography

Warsaw University of Technology

Plac Politechniki 1

00-661 Warszawa

 

Main building, room number 329

Phone number: +22 234 55 90

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Aug 25 2019 00:19:35
Module start 'content'
Timing: Aug 25 2019 00:19:35
Module end 'content'
Warning: eZTemplate Aug 25 2019 00:19:35
Operator 'cookie_warning' is not registered
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Aug 25 2019 00:19:35
Only variables should be assigned by reference in /www/gik/www/extension/wrap_operator/autoloads/WrapOperator.php on line 130
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Aug 25 2019 00:19:35
Image 'baner_dzial_68.jpg' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Aug 25 2019 00:19:35
Tried files: design/zk/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, design/pwmain2016/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, extension/oplightbox2/design/ezflow/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, extension/ezflow/design/ezflow/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, extension/eztags/design/ezwebin/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, extension/ezautosave/design/ezwebin/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, design/base/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, extension/ezmultiupload/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, extension/bcgooglesitemaps/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, extension/eztags/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, extension/ezautosave/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, extension/ezgmaplocation/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, extension/ezflow/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, extension/ezie/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, extension/ezwt/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, design/standard/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Aug 25 2019 00:19:35
Only variables should be assigned by reference in /www/gik/www/extension/wrap_operator/autoloads/WrapOperator.php on line 79
Debug: page data Aug 25 2019 00:19:35
68
Timing: Aug 25 2019 00:19:35
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0474 sec
Peak memory usage4,096.0000 KB
Database Queries16

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.01020.0017 971.0781229.9922
Module end 'content' 0.01190.0354 1,201.0703535.0156
Script end 0.0473  1,736.0859 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00224.6570290.0001
Check MTime0.00112.2988290.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00367.653810.0036
Mysqli_queries0.021445.1797160.0013
Looping result0.00051.1167140.0000
Template Total0.036376.720.0182
Template load0.00071.397020.0003
Template processing0.035775.250220.0178
Template load and register function0.00000.059410.0000
Override
Cache load0.00040.926560.0001
General
dbfile0.00194.0501260.0001
String conversion0.00000.006010.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs