Znak Zakładu Kartografii

Contact us

Department of Cartography

Faculty of Geodesy and Cartography

Warsaw University of Technology

Plac Politechniki 1

00-661 Warszawa

 

Main building, room number 329

Phone number: +22 234 55 90

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Apr 18 2019 22:24:38
Module start 'content'
Timing: Apr 18 2019 22:24:38
Module end 'content'
Warning: eZTemplate Apr 18 2019 22:24:38
Operator 'cookie_warning' is not registered
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Apr 18 2019 22:24:38
Only variables should be assigned by reference in /www/gik/www/extension/wrap_operator/autoloads/WrapOperator.php on line 130
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Apr 18 2019 22:24:38
Image 'baner_dzial_68.jpg' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Apr 18 2019 22:24:38
Tried files: design/zk/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, design/pwmain2016/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, extension/oplightbox2/design/ezflow/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, extension/ezflow/design/ezflow/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, extension/eztags/design/ezwebin/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, extension/ezautosave/design/ezwebin/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, design/base/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, extension/ezmultiupload/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, extension/bcgooglesitemaps/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, extension/eztags/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, extension/ezautosave/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, extension/ezgmaplocation/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, extension/ezflow/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, extension/ezie/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, extension/ezwt/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, design/standard/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Apr 18 2019 22:24:38
Only variables should be assigned by reference in /www/gik/www/extension/wrap_operator/autoloads/WrapOperator.php on line 79
Debug: page data Apr 18 2019 22:24:38
68
Timing: Apr 18 2019 22:24:38
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0409 sec
Peak memory usage4,096.0000 KB
Database Queries16

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.00760.0010 971.0781229.9922
Module end 'content' 0.00860.0322 1,201.0703535.0156
Script end 0.0408  1,736.0859 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00133.1754290.0000
Check MTime0.00061.3690290.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00338.012010.0033
Mysqli_queries0.022454.6809160.0014
Looping result0.00051.1701140.0000
Template Total0.033080.820.0165
Template load0.00040.998020.0002
Template processing0.032679.762820.0163
Template load and register function0.00000.063610.0000
Override
Cache load0.00030.656260.0000
General
dbfile0.00153.5586260.0001
String conversion0.00000.004710.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs