Znak Zakładu Kartografii

Contact us

Department of Cartography

Faculty of Geodesy and Cartography

Warsaw University of Technology

Plac Politechniki 1

00-661 Warszawa

 

Main building, room number 329

Phone number: +22 234 55 90

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 23 2019 01:12:12
Module start 'content'
Warning: PHP: E_WARNING Nov 23 2019 01:12:12
Parameter 1 to eZXHTMLXMLOutput::eZXHTMLXMLOutput() expected to be a reference, value given in /www/gik/www/lib/ezutils/classes/ezextension.php on line 551
Warning: PHP: E_WARNING Nov 23 2019 01:12:12
Parameter 1 to eZXHTMLXMLOutput::eZXHTMLXMLOutput() expected to be a reference, value given in /www/gik/www/lib/ezutils/classes/ezextension.php on line 551
Warning: PHP: E_WARNING Nov 23 2019 01:12:12
Parameter 1 to eZXHTMLXMLOutput::eZXHTMLXMLOutput() expected to be a reference, value given in /www/gik/www/lib/ezutils/classes/ezextension.php on line 551
Warning: PHP: E_WARNING Nov 23 2019 01:12:12
Parameter 1 to eZXHTMLXMLOutput::eZXHTMLXMLOutput() expected to be a reference, value given in /www/gik/www/lib/ezutils/classes/ezextension.php on line 551
Timing: Nov 23 2019 01:12:12
Module end 'content'
Warning: eZTemplate Nov 23 2019 01:12:12
Operator 'cookie_warning' is not registered
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Nov 23 2019 01:12:12
Only variables should be assigned by reference in /www/gik/www/extension/wrap_operator/autoloads/WrapOperator.php on line 130
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Nov 23 2019 01:12:12
Image 'baner_dzial_68.jpg' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Nov 23 2019 01:12:12
Tried files: design/zk/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, design/pwmain2016/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, extension/oplightbox2/design/ezflow/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, extension/ezflow/design/ezflow/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, extension/eztags/design/ezwebin/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, extension/ezautosave/design/ezwebin/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, design/base/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, extension/ezmultiupload/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, extension/bcgooglesitemaps/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, extension/eztags/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, extension/ezautosave/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, extension/ezgmaplocation/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, extension/ezflow/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, extension/ezie/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, extension/ezwt/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg, design/standard/images/baner_dzial_68.jpg
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Nov 23 2019 01:12:12
Only variables should be assigned by reference in /www/gik/www/extension/wrap_operator/autoloads/WrapOperator.php on line 79
Debug: page data Nov 23 2019 01:12:12
68
Timing: Nov 23 2019 01:12:12
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0819 sec
Peak memory usage4,096.0000 KB
Database Queries52

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.01300.0417 971.0781900.2031
Module end 'content' 0.05470.0272 1,871.2813251.4688
Script end 0.0818  2,122.7500 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00161.9469310.0001
Check MTime0.00080.9334310.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.008510.424710.0085
Mysqli_queries0.052864.4459520.0010
Looping result0.00030.3874490.0000
Template Total0.055367.530.0184
Template load0.00080.946830.0003
Template processing0.054566.589430.0182
Template load and register function0.00000.035520.0000
states
state_id_array0.00182.222220.0009
state_identifier_array0.00222.677730.0007
Override
Cache load0.00060.7284200.0000
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00232.809330.0008
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00101.193510.0010
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.012530.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00010.081810.0001
General
dbfile0.00162.0101270.0001
String conversion0.00000.002310.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs