Znak Zakładu Kartografii

Team

Employees

Robert Olszewski

DSc Eng. Robert Olszewski
Head of Department

Dariusz Gotlib

DSc Eng. Dariusz Gotlib
WUT associate professor

Paweł Pędzich

DSc Eng. Paweł Pędzich
assistant professor

     
Anna Fiedukowicz

PhD Eng. Anna Fiedukowicz
assistant professor

Andrzej Głażewski

PhD Eng. Andrzej Głażewski
senior lecturer

Paweł J. Kowalski

PhD Eng. Paweł Kowalski
senior lecturer

Katarzyna Bargieł

MA Katarzyna Bargieł
assistant

Miłosz Gnat

MSc Eng. Miłosz Gnat
assistant

Jacek Marciniak

PhD Eng. Jacek Marciniak
assistant

PhD students

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Apr 18 2019 23:17:49
Module start 'content'
Timing: Apr 18 2019 23:17:49
Module end 'content'
Warning: eZTemplate Apr 18 2019 23:17:49
Operator 'cookie_warning' is not registered
Timing: Apr 18 2019 23:17:49
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0105 sec
Peak memory usage2,048.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.00820.0011 971.0313248.1250
Module end 'content' 0.00930.0011 1,219.1563123.5469
Script end 0.0104  1,342.7031 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00088.0704230.0000
Check MTime0.00043.4900230.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.003432.318310.0034
Mysqli_queries0.001514.610310.0015
Looping result0.00000.077610.0000
Template Total0.001615.720.0008
Template load0.00043.948520.0002
Template processing0.001211.640320.0006
Override
Cache load0.00032.420220.0001
General
dbfile0.00011.4348120.0000
String conversion0.00000.018210.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs