Znak Zakładu Kartografii

Team

Employees

Robert Olszewski

DSc Robert Olszewski
Head of Department

Dariusz Gotlib

DSc Dariusz Gotlib
WUT associate professor

Paweł Pędzich

DSc Paweł Pędzich
assistant professor

     
Anna Fiedukowicz

PhD Anna Fiedukowicz
assistant professor

Andrzej Głażewski

PhD Andrzej Głażewski
senior lecturer

Paweł J. Kowalski

PhD Paweł Kowalski
senior lecturer

Jacek Marciniak

PhD Jacek Marciniak
assistant

Michał Wyszomirski

PhD Michał Wyszomirski
assistant

 
Katarzyna Bargieł

MA Katarzyna Bargieł
assistant

Miłosz Gnat

MSc Miłosz Gnat
assistant

 

PhD students

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 20 2019 22:13:42
Module start 'content'
Warning: PHP: E_WARNING Sep 20 2019 22:13:42
Parameter 1 to eZXHTMLXMLOutput::eZXHTMLXMLOutput() expected to be a reference, value given in /www/gik/www/lib/ezutils/classes/ezextension.php on line 551
Warning: PHP: E_WARNING Sep 20 2019 22:13:42
Parameter 1 to eZXHTMLXMLOutput::eZXHTMLXMLOutput() expected to be a reference, value given in /www/gik/www/lib/ezutils/classes/ezextension.php on line 551
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Sep 20 2019 22:13:42
Only variables should be assigned by reference in /www/gik/www/extension/wrap_operator/autoloads/WrapOperator.php on line 79
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Sep 20 2019 22:13:42
Only variables should be assigned by reference in /www/gik/www/extension/wrap_operator/autoloads/WrapOperator.php on line 79
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Sep 20 2019 22:13:42
Only variables should be assigned by reference in /www/gik/www/extension/wrap_operator/autoloads/WrapOperator.php on line 79
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Sep 20 2019 22:13:42
Only variables should be assigned by reference in /www/gik/www/extension/wrap_operator/autoloads/WrapOperator.php on line 79
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Sep 20 2019 22:13:42
Only variables should be assigned by reference in /www/gik/www/extension/wrap_operator/autoloads/WrapOperator.php on line 79
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Sep 20 2019 22:13:42
Only variables should be assigned by reference in /www/gik/www/extension/wrap_operator/autoloads/WrapOperator.php on line 79
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Sep 20 2019 22:13:42
Only variables should be assigned by reference in /www/gik/www/extension/wrap_operator/autoloads/WrapOperator.php on line 79
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Sep 20 2019 22:13:42
Only variables should be assigned by reference in /www/gik/www/extension/wrap_operator/autoloads/WrapOperator.php on line 79
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Sep 20 2019 22:13:42
Only variables should be assigned by reference in /www/gik/www/extension/wrap_operator/autoloads/WrapOperator.php on line 79
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Sep 20 2019 22:13:42
Only variables should be assigned by reference in /www/gik/www/extension/wrap_operator/autoloads/WrapOperator.php on line 79
Timing: Sep 20 2019 22:13:42
Module end 'content'
Warning: eZTemplate Sep 20 2019 22:13:42
Operator 'cookie_warning' is not registered
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Sep 20 2019 22:13:42
Only variables should be assigned by reference in /www/gik/www/extension/wrap_operator/autoloads/WrapOperator.php on line 130
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Sep 20 2019 22:13:42
Image 'baner_dzial_64.jpg' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Sep 20 2019 22:13:42
Tried files: design/zk/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, design/pwmain2016/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/oplightbox2/design/ezflow/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/ezflow/design/ezflow/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/eztags/design/ezwebin/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/ezautosave/design/ezwebin/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, design/base/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/ezmultiupload/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/bcgooglesitemaps/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/eztags/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/ezautosave/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/ezgmaplocation/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/ezflow/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/ezie/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/ezwt/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, design/standard/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Sep 20 2019 22:13:42
Only variables should be assigned by reference in /www/gik/www/extension/wrap_operator/autoloads/WrapOperator.php on line 79
Debug: page data Sep 20 2019 22:13:42
64
Timing: Sep 20 2019 22:13:42
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1161 sec
Peak memory usage4,096.0000 KB
Database Queries87

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.00640.0854 970.82811,190.7891
Module end 'content' 0.09180.0242 2,161.6172249.9766
Script end 0.1161  2,411.5938 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00161.3443310.0001
Check MTime0.00070.6092310.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00302.551810.0030
Mysqli_queries0.073863.5163870.0008
Looping result0.00050.4222840.0000
Template Total0.090778.130.0302
Template load0.00090.790530.0003
Template processing0.089877.293430.0299
Template load and register function0.00000.027320.0000
states
state_id_array0.00635.4057110.0006
state_identifier_array0.00685.8913120.0006
Override
Cache load0.00262.21491050.0000
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00221.8777120.0002
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00000.0423100.0000
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.0179120.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00211.8416100.0002
General
dbfile0.00211.8176750.0000
String conversion0.00000.003510.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs