Znak Zakładu Kartografii

Team

Employees

Robert Olszewski

DSc Eng. Robert Olszewski
Head of Department

Dariusz Gotlib

DSc Eng. Dariusz Gotlib
WUT associate professor

Paweł Pędzich

DSc Eng. Paweł Pędzich
assistant professor

     
Anna Fiedukowicz

PhD Eng. Anna Fiedukowicz
assistant professor

Andrzej Głażewski

PhD Eng. Andrzej Głażewski
senior lecturer

Paweł J. Kowalski

PhD Eng. Paweł Kowalski
senior lecturer

Katarzyna Bargieł

MA Katarzyna Bargieł
assistant

Miłosz Gnat

MSc Eng. Miłosz Gnat
assistant

Jacek Marciniak

PhD Eng. Jacek Marciniak
assistant

PhD students

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 17 2019 02:30:57
Module start 'content'
Timing: Feb 17 2019 02:30:57
Module end 'content'
Warning: eZTemplate Feb 17 2019 02:30:57
Operator 'cookie_warning' is not registered
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Feb 17 2019 02:30:57
Only variables should be assigned by reference in /www/gik/www/extension/wrap_operator/autoloads/WrapOperator.php on line 130
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Feb 17 2019 02:30:57
Image 'baner_dzial_64.jpg' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Feb 17 2019 02:30:57
Tried files: design/zk/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, design/pwmain2016/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/oplightbox2/design/ezflow/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/ezflow/design/ezflow/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/eztags/design/ezwebin/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/ezautosave/design/ezwebin/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, design/base/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/ezmultiupload/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/bcgooglesitemaps/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/eztags/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/ezautosave/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/ezgmaplocation/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/ezflow/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/ezie/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/ezwt/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, design/standard/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Feb 17 2019 02:30:57
Only variables should be assigned by reference in /www/gik/www/extension/wrap_operator/autoloads/WrapOperator.php on line 79
Debug: page data Feb 17 2019 02:30:57
64
Timing: Feb 17 2019 02:30:57
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0366 sec
Peak memory usage2,048.0000 KB
Database Queries16

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.00890.0010 970.8594248.1250
Module end 'content' 0.01000.0266 1,218.9844547.7500
Script end 0.0366  1,766.7344 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00123.2737290.0000
Check MTime0.00051.4133290.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.004512.231810.0045
Mysqli_queries0.018249.6185160.0011
Looping result0.00010.4062140.0000
Template Total0.027174.020.0136
Template load0.00041.089720.0002
Template processing0.026772.914320.0134
Template load and register function0.00000.079410.0000
Override
Cache load0.00030.734960.0000
General
dbfile0.00123.2575260.0000
String conversion0.00000.005910.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs