Znak Zakładu Kartografii

Team

Employees

Robert Olszewski

DSc Robert Olszewski
Head of Department

Dariusz Gotlib

DSc Dariusz Gotlib
WUT associate professor

Paweł Pędzich

DSc Paweł Pędzich
assistant professor

     
Anna Fiedukowicz

PhD Anna Fiedukowicz
assistant professor

Andrzej Głażewski

PhD Andrzej Głażewski
senior lecturer

Paweł J. Kowalski

PhD Paweł Kowalski
senior lecturer

Jacek Marciniak

PhD Jacek Marciniak
assistant

Michał Wyszomirski

PhD Michał Wyszomirski
assistant

 
Katarzyna Bargieł

MA Katarzyna Bargieł
assistant

Miłosz Gnat

MSc Miłosz Gnat
assistant

 

PhD students

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Dec 07 2019 07:23:01
Module start 'content'
Timing: Dec 07 2019 07:23:01
Module end 'content'
Warning: eZTemplate Dec 07 2019 07:23:01
Operator 'cookie_warning' is not registered
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Dec 07 2019 07:23:01
Only variables should be assigned by reference in /www/gik/www/extension/wrap_operator/autoloads/WrapOperator.php on line 130
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Dec 07 2019 07:23:01
Image 'baner_dzial_64.jpg' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Dec 07 2019 07:23:01
Tried files: design/zk/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, design/pwmain2016/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/oplightbox2/design/ezflow/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/ezflow/design/ezflow/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/eztags/design/ezwebin/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/ezautosave/design/ezwebin/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, design/base/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/ezmultiupload/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/bcgooglesitemaps/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/eztags/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/ezautosave/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/ezgmaplocation/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/ezflow/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/ezie/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/ezwt/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, design/standard/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Dec 07 2019 07:23:01
Only variables should be assigned by reference in /www/gik/www/extension/wrap_operator/autoloads/WrapOperator.php on line 79
Debug: page data Dec 07 2019 07:23:01
64
Timing: Dec 07 2019 07:23:01
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0344 sec
Peak memory usage4,096.0000 KB
Database Queries16

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.00720.0011 971.0313248.2266
Module end 'content' 0.00830.0260 1,219.2578547.7500
Script end 0.0343  1,767.0078 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00123.5538290.0000
Check MTime0.00061.6323290.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00298.358510.0029
Mysqli_queries0.017249.9307160.0011
Looping result0.00010.3904140.0000
Template Total0.026577.220.0133
Template load0.00041.174720.0002
Template processing0.026175.996420.0131
Template load and register function0.00000.049210.0000
Override
Cache load0.00030.788460.0000
General
dbfile0.00133.6613260.0000
String conversion0.00000.005510.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs