Znak Zakładu Kartografii

Team

Employees

Robert Olszewski

DSc Robert Olszewski
Head of Department

Dariusz Gotlib

DSc Dariusz Gotlib
WUT associate professor

Paweł Pędzich

DSc Paweł Pędzich
assistant professor

     
Anna Fiedukowicz

PhD Anna Fiedukowicz
assistant professor

Andrzej Głażewski

PhD Andrzej Głażewski
senior lecturer

Paweł J. Kowalski

PhD Paweł Kowalski
senior lecturer

Jacek Marciniak

PhD Jacek Marciniak
assistant

Michał Wyszomirski

PhD Michał Wyszomirski
assistant

 
Katarzyna Bargieł

MA Katarzyna Bargieł
assistant

Miłosz Gnat

MSc Miłosz Gnat
assistant

 

PhD students

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Aug 25 2019 01:51:00
Module start 'content'
Timing: Aug 25 2019 01:51:00
Module end 'content'
Warning: eZTemplate Aug 25 2019 01:51:01
Operator 'cookie_warning' is not registered
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Aug 25 2019 01:51:01
Only variables should be assigned by reference in /www/gik/www/extension/wrap_operator/autoloads/WrapOperator.php on line 130
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Aug 25 2019 01:51:01
Image 'baner_dzial_64.jpg' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Aug 25 2019 01:51:01
Tried files: design/zk/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, design/pwmain2016/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/oplightbox2/design/ezflow/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/ezflow/design/ezflow/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/eztags/design/ezwebin/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/ezautosave/design/ezwebin/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, design/base/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/ezmultiupload/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/bcgooglesitemaps/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/eztags/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/ezautosave/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/ezgmaplocation/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/ezflow/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/ezie/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, extension/ezwt/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg, design/standard/images/baner_dzial_64.jpg
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Aug 25 2019 01:51:01
Only variables should be assigned by reference in /www/gik/www/extension/wrap_operator/autoloads/WrapOperator.php on line 79
Debug: page data Aug 25 2019 01:51:01
64
Timing: Aug 25 2019 01:51:01
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0697 sec
Peak memory usage4,096.0000 KB
Database Queries16

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.01290.0017 971.0313248.2266
Module end 'content' 0.01470.0550 1,219.2578547.7500
Script end 0.0697  1,767.0078 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00314.4967290.0001
Check MTime0.00162.3307290.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00456.436010.0045
Mysqli_queries0.034449.3514160.0022
Looping result0.00040.5382140.0000
Template Total0.055880.020.0279
Template load0.00091.309120.0005
Template processing0.054978.714620.0274
Template load and register function0.00000.040310.0000
Override
Cache load0.00070.966260.0001
General
dbfile0.00253.5486260.0001
String conversion0.00000.004410.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs