Znak Zakładu Kartografii

Team

Employees

Robert Olszewski

DSc Eng. Robert Olszewski
Head of Department

Dariusz Gotlib

DSc Eng. Dariusz Gotlib
WUT associate professor

Paweł Pędzich

DSc Eng. Paweł Pędzich
assistant professor

     
Anna Fiedukowicz

PhD Eng. Anna Fiedukowicz
assistant professor

Andrzej Głażewski

PhD Eng. Andrzej Głażewski
senior lecturer

Paweł J. Kowalski

PhD Eng. Paweł Kowalski
senior lecturer

Katarzyna Bargieł

MA Katarzyna Bargieł
assistant

Miłosz Gnat

MSc Eng. Miłosz Gnat
assistant

Jacek Marciniak

MSc Eng. Jacek Marciniak
assistant

PhD students

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Dec 16 2018 14:37:55
Module start 'content'
Timing: Dec 16 2018 14:37:55
Module end 'content'
Warning: eZTemplate Dec 16 2018 14:37:55
Operator 'cookie_warning' is not registered
Timing: Dec 16 2018 14:37:55
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0628 sec
Peak memory usage10,240.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.03470.0170 4,657.67192,656.0781
Module end 'content' 0.05170.0110 7,313.75001,382.9609
Script end 0.0627  8,696.7109 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00558.7328230.0002
Check MTime0.00060.9880230.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00223.460310.0022
Mysqli_queries0.00081.328710.0008
Looping result0.00000.023910.0000
Template Total0.017628.120.0088
Template load0.00619.675520.0030
Template processing0.011618.404220.0058
Override
Cache load0.00274.266320.0013
General
dbfile0.00020.2602120.0000
String conversion0.00000.009910.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs