Znak Zakładu Kartografii

Cel modelowania kartograficznego

The aim of cartographic modelling is not only to properly convey the location of specific objects but also reflectance of their meaning in a spatial context as well as recording and analysing the relationships between those objects.

Fiedukowicz Anna, Olszewski Robert: Znaczenie modelowania kartograficznego w efektywnym wykorzystaniu geoinformacji w mieście, w: SMART CITY. Informacja przestrzenna w zarządzaniu inteligentnym miastem / Gotlib Dariusz, Olszewski Robert (red.), 2016, Wydawnictwo Naukowe PWN SA, ISBN 978-83-01-18478-0  , ss. 164-179

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 20 2019 23:13:42
Module start 'content'
Timing: Sep 20 2019 23:13:42
Module end 'content'
Warning: eZTemplate Sep 20 2019 23:13:42
Operator 'cookie_warning' is not registered
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Sep 20 2019 23:13:42
Only variables should be assigned by reference in /www/gik/www/extension/wrap_operator/autoloads/WrapOperator.php on line 130
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Sep 20 2019 23:13:42
Image 'baner_dzial_65.jpg' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Sep 20 2019 23:13:42
Tried files: design/zk/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, design/pwmain2016/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/oplightbox2/design/ezflow/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezflow/design/ezflow/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/eztags/design/ezwebin/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezautosave/design/ezwebin/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, design/base/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezmultiupload/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/bcgooglesitemaps/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/eztags/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezautosave/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezgmaplocation/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezflow/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezie/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezwt/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Sep 20 2019 23:13:42
Only variables should be assigned by reference in /www/gik/www/extension/wrap_operator/autoloads/WrapOperator.php on line 79
Debug: page data Sep 20 2019 23:13:42
65
Timing: Sep 20 2019 23:13:42
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0370 sec
Peak memory usage4,096.0000 KB
Database Queries19

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.00680.0011 971.3828232.5078
Module end 'content' 0.00780.0291 1,203.8906519.9453
Script end 0.0369  1,723.8359 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00133.5611290.0000
Check MTime0.00061.6318290.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00297.903010.0029
Mysqli_queries0.018650.4613190.0010
Looping result0.00051.3879170.0000
Template Total0.029780.420.0149
Template load0.00041.211820.0002
Template processing0.029379.212220.0146
Template load and register function0.00000.049010.0000
Override
Cache load0.00030.811760.0000
General
dbfile0.00164.4457260.0001
String conversion0.00000.008410.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs