Znak Zakładu Kartografii

Cel modelowania kartograficznego

The aim of cartographic modelling is not only to properly convey the location of specific objects but also reflectance of their meaning in a spatial context as well as recording and analysing the relationships between those objects.

Fiedukowicz Anna, Olszewski Robert: Znaczenie modelowania kartograficznego w efektywnym wykorzystaniu geoinformacji w mieście, w: SMART CITY. Informacja przestrzenna w zarządzaniu inteligentnym miastem / Gotlib Dariusz, Olszewski Robert (red.), 2016, Wydawnictwo Naukowe PWN SA, ISBN 978-83-01-18478-0  , ss. 164-179

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 22 2020 05:40:46
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jan 22 2020 05:40:46
Module end 'content'
Warning: eZTemplate Jan 22 2020 05:40:46
Operator 'cookie_warning' is not registered
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Jan 22 2020 05:40:46
Only variables should be assigned by reference in /www/gik/www/extension/wrap_operator/autoloads/WrapOperator.php on line 130
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Jan 22 2020 05:40:46
Image 'baner_dzial_65.jpg' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Jan 22 2020 05:40:46
Tried files: design/zk/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, design/pwmain2016/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/oplightbox2/design/ezflow/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezflow/design/ezflow/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/eztags/design/ezwebin/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezautosave/design/ezwebin/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, design/base/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezmultiupload/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/bcgooglesitemaps/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/eztags/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezautosave/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezgmaplocation/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezflow/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezie/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezwt/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Jan 22 2020 05:40:46
Only variables should be assigned by reference in /www/gik/www/extension/wrap_operator/autoloads/WrapOperator.php on line 79
Debug: page data Jan 22 2020 05:40:46
65
Timing: Jan 22 2020 05:40:46
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0576 sec
Peak memory usage4,096.0000 KB
Database Queries19

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.02000.0037 1,102.8125342.3672
Module end 'content' 0.02370.0339 1,445.1797864.4609
Script end 0.0576  2,309.6406 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.008815.2805290.0003
Check MTime0.00101.7916290.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00325.477110.0032
Mysqli_queries0.020335.2731190.0011
Looping result0.00020.2801170.0000
Template Total0.034960.520.0174
Template load0.00213.610120.0010
Template processing0.032856.904620.0164
Template load and register function0.00000.029410.0000
Override
Cache load0.00183.154660.0003
General
dbfile0.00172.9762220.0001
String conversion0.00000.010310.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs