Znak Zakładu Kartografii

Cel modelowania kartograficznego

The aim of cartographic modelling is not only to properly convey the location of specific objects but also reflectance of their meaning in a spatial context as well as recording and analysing the relationships between those objects.

Fiedukowicz Anna, Olszewski Robert: Znaczenie modelowania kartograficznego w efektywnym wykorzystaniu geoinformacji w mieście, w: SMART CITY. Informacja przestrzenna w zarządzaniu inteligentnym miastem / Gotlib Dariusz, Olszewski Robert (red.), 2016, Wydawnictwo Naukowe PWN SA, ISBN 978-83-01-18478-0  , ss. 164-179

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 17 2019 02:01:39
Module start 'content'
Timing: Feb 17 2019 02:01:39
Module end 'content'
Warning: eZTemplate Feb 17 2019 02:01:39
Operator 'cookie_warning' is not registered
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Feb 17 2019 02:01:39
Only variables should be assigned by reference in /www/gik/www/extension/wrap_operator/autoloads/WrapOperator.php on line 130
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Feb 17 2019 02:01:39
Image 'baner_dzial_65.jpg' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Feb 17 2019 02:01:39
Tried files: design/zk/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, design/pwmain2016/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/oplightbox2/design/ezflow/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezflow/design/ezflow/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/eztags/design/ezwebin/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezautosave/design/ezwebin/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, design/base/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezmultiupload/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/bcgooglesitemaps/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/eztags/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezautosave/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezgmaplocation/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezflow/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezie/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezwt/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Feb 17 2019 02:01:39
Only variables should be assigned by reference in /www/gik/www/extension/wrap_operator/autoloads/WrapOperator.php on line 79
Debug: page data Feb 17 2019 02:01:39
65
Timing: Feb 17 2019 02:01:39
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0511 sec
Peak memory usage4,096.0000 KB
Database Queries19

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.00910.0092 971.4141232.5078
Module end 'content' 0.01830.0328 1,203.9219519.9453
Script end 0.0511  1,723.8672 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00122.2645290.0000
Check MTime0.00050.9699290.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00448.562910.0044
Mysqli_queries0.024347.4556190.0013
Looping result0.00040.8509170.0000
Template Total0.033365.120.0166
Template load0.00040.775420.0002
Template processing0.032964.278220.0164
Template load and register function0.00000.031310.0000
Override
Cache load0.00030.496860.0000
General
dbfile0.00132.5150260.0000
String conversion0.00000.003710.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs