Znak Zakładu Kartografii

Cel modelowania kartograficznego

The aim of cartographic modelling is not only to properly convey the location of specific objects but also reflectance of their meaning in a spatial context as well as recording and analysing the relationships between those objects.

Fiedukowicz Anna, Olszewski Robert: Znaczenie modelowania kartograficznego w efektywnym wykorzystaniu geoinformacji w mieście, w: SMART CITY. Informacja przestrzenna w zarządzaniu inteligentnym miastem / Gotlib Dariusz, Olszewski Robert (red.), 2016, Wydawnictwo Naukowe PWN SA, ISBN 978-83-01-18478-0  , ss. 164-179

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Aug 25 2019 01:11:38
Module start 'content'
Timing: Aug 25 2019 01:11:38
Module end 'content'
Warning: eZTemplate Aug 25 2019 01:11:38
Operator 'cookie_warning' is not registered
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Aug 25 2019 01:11:38
Only variables should be assigned by reference in /www/gik/www/extension/wrap_operator/autoloads/WrapOperator.php on line 130
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Aug 25 2019 01:11:38
Image 'baner_dzial_65.jpg' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Aug 25 2019 01:11:38
Tried files: design/zk/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, design/pwmain2016/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/oplightbox2/design/ezflow/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezflow/design/ezflow/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/eztags/design/ezwebin/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezautosave/design/ezwebin/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, design/base/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezmultiupload/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/bcgooglesitemaps/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/eztags/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezautosave/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezgmaplocation/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezflow/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezie/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, extension/ezwt/design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg, design/standard/images/baner_dzial_65.jpg
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Aug 25 2019 01:11:38
Only variables should be assigned by reference in /www/gik/www/extension/wrap_operator/autoloads/WrapOperator.php on line 79
Debug: page data Aug 25 2019 01:11:38
65
Timing: Aug 25 2019 01:11:38
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0551 sec
Peak memory usage4,096.0000 KB
Database Queries19

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.01070.0017 971.5859232.5078
Module end 'content' 0.01240.0426 1,204.0938519.9453
Script end 0.0550  1,724.0391 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00234.2046290.0001
Check MTime0.00122.0995290.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00386.980610.0038
Mysqli_queries0.027950.6273190.0015
Looping result0.00061.0246170.0000
Template Total0.043579.120.0218
Template load0.00071.229920.0003
Template processing0.042877.816820.0214
Template load and register function0.00000.050710.0000
Override
Cache load0.00050.920760.0001
General
dbfile0.00203.5741260.0001
String conversion0.00000.006910.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs